9 IU Campus / Mall / Covenanter & Clarizz / 9 Limited

HOURS OF SERVICE:
IU Fall and Spring

Monday – Friday 7:15 am 10:20 pm
Saturday 9:30 am – 9:25 pm
Sunday 10:30 am – 7:30 pm

Limited:  Monday – Friday 7:40 AM – 7:40 PM


Check SPOT app, Facebook, and Twitter for current detours or bus stop closings on all routes.


BLOOMINGTON TRANSIT DOES NOT OPERATE ON THE FOLLOWING HOLIDAYS:

New Year’s Day
Memorial Day
Fourth of July
Thanksgiving Day
Christmas Day

Route 9 operates a Break Schedule during IU breaks, including:

Labor Day
Fall Break
Thanksgiving Break
Winter Break
Spring Break
Summer Break

Click to save a PDF version of this bus route.

Monday - Friday Fall Spring Semester

The Monroe7:15 AM7:30 AM7:45 AM8:00 AM8:15 AM8:30 AM8:45 AM9:00 AM9:15 AM9:30 AM9:45 AM10:00 AM10:15 AM10:30 AM10:45 AM11:00 AM11:15 AM11:30 AM11:45 AM12:00 PM12:15 PM12:30 PM12:45 PM1:00 PM1:15 PM1:30 PM1:45 PM2:00 PM2:15 PM2:30 PM2:45 PM3:00 PM3:15 PM3:30 PM3:45 PM4:00 PM4:15 PM4:30 PM4:45 PM5:00 PM5:15 PM5:30 PM5:45 PM6:00 PM6:15 PM6:30 PM6:45 PM7:15 PM7:30 PM7:45 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM9:15 PM9:45 PM
College Mall7:18 AM7:33 AM7:48 AM8:03 AM8:18 AM8:33 AM8:48 AM9:03 AM9:18 AM9:33 AM9:48 AM10:03 AM10:18 AM10:33 AM10:48 AM11:03 AM11:18 AM11:33 AM11:48 AM12:03 PM12:18 PM12:33 PM12:48 PM1:03 PM1:18 PM1:33 PM1:48 PM2:03 PM2:18 PM2:33 PM2:48 PM3:03 PM3:18 PM3:33 PM3:48 PM4:03 PM4:18 PM4:33 PM4:48 PM5:03 PM5:18 PM5:33 PM5:48 PM6:03 PM6:18 PM6:33 PM6:48 PM7:18 PM7:33 PM7:48 PM8:18 PM8:48 PM9:18 PM9:48 PM
Tulip Tree Apts7:22 AM7:37 AM7:52 AM8:07 AM8:22 AM8:37 AM8:52 AM9:07 AM9:22 AM9:37 AM9:52 AM10:07 AM10:22 AM10:37 AM10:52 AM11:07 AM11:22 AM11:37 AM11:52 AM12:07 PM12:22 PM12:37 PM12:52 PM1:07 PM1:22 PM1:37 PM1:52 PM2:07 PM2:22 PM2:37 PM2:52 PM3:07 PM3:22 PM3:37 PM3:52 PM4:07 PM4:22 PM4:37 PM4:52 PM5:07 PM5:22 PM5:37 PM5:52 PM6:07 PM6:22 PM6:37 PM6:52 PM7:22 PM7:37 PM7:52 PM8:22 PM8:52 PM9:22 PM9:52 PM
10th & Union7:24 AM7:39 AM7:54 AM8:09 AM8:24 AM8:39 AM8:54 AM9:09 AM9:24 AM9:39 AM9:54 AM10:09 AM10:24 AM10:39 AM10:54 AM11:09 AM11:24 AM11:39 AM11:54 AM12:09 PM12:24 PM12:39 PM12:54 PM1:09 PM1:24 PM1:39 PM1:54 PM2:09 PM2:24 PM2:39 PM2:54 PM3:09 PM3:24 PM3:39 PM3:54 PM4:09 PM4:24 PM4:39 PM4:54 PM5:09 PM5:24 PM5:39 PM5:54 PM6:09 PM6:24 PM6:39 PM6:54 PM7:24 PM7:39 PM8:54 PM8:24 PM8:54 PM9:24 PM9:54 PM
3rd & Eagleson7:28 AM7:43 AM7:58 AM8:13 AM8:28 AM8:43 AM8:58 AM9:13 AM9:28 AM9:43 AM9:58 AM10:13 AM10:28 AM10:43 AM10:58 AM11:13 AM11:28 AM11:43 AM11:58 AM12:13 PM12:28 PM12:43 PM12:58 PM1:13 PM1:28 PM1:43 PM1:58 PM2:13 PM2:28 PM2:43 PM2:58 PM3:13 PM3:28 PM3:43 PM3:58 PM4:13 PM4:28 PM4:43 PM4:58 PM5:13 PM5:28 PM5:43 PM5:58 PM6:13 PM6:28 PM6:43 PM6:58 PM7:28 PM7:43 PM7:58 PM8:28 PM8:58 PM9:28 PM9:58 PM
Sample Gates7:31 AM7:46 AM8:01 AM8:16 AM8:31 AM8:46 AM9:01 AM9:16 AM9:31 AM9:46 AM10:01 AM10:16 AM10:31 AM10:46 AM11:01 AM11:16 AM11:31 AM11:46 AM12:01 PM12:16 PM12:31 PM12:46 PM1:01 PM1:16 PM1:31 PM1:46 PM2:01 PM2:16 PM2:31 PM2:46 PM3:01 PM3:16 PM3:31 PM3:46 PM4:01 PM4:16 PM4:31 PM4:46 PM5:01 PM5:16 PM5:31 PM5:46 PM6:01 PM6:16 PM6:31 PM6:46 PM7:01 PM7:31 PM7:46 PM8:01 PM8:31 PM9:01 PM9:31 PM10:01 PM
Wells Library7:35 AM7:50 AM8:05 AM8:20 AM8:35 AM8:50 AM9:05 AM9:20 AM9:35 AM9:50 AM10:05 AM10:20 AM10:35 AM10:50 AM11:05 AM11:20 AM11:35 AM11:50 AM12:05 PM12:20 PM12:35 PM12:50 PM1:05 PM1:20 PM1:35 PM1:50 PM2:05 PM2:20 PM2:35 PM2:50 PM3:05 PM3:20 PM3:35 PM3:50 PM4:05 PM4:20 PM4:35 PM4:50 PM5:05 PM5:20 PM5:35 PM5:50 PM6:05 PM6:20 PM6:35 PM6:50 PM7:05 PM7:35 PM7:50 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM9:35 PM10:05 PM
Eigenmann Hall7:37 AM7:52 AM8:07 AM8:22 AM8:37 AM8:52 AM9:07 AM9:22 AM9:37 AM9:52 AM10:07 AM10:22 AM10:37 AM10:52 AM11:07 AM11:22 AM11:37 AM11:52 AM12:07 PM12:22 PM12:37 PM12:52 PM1:07 PM1:22 PM1:37 PM1:52 PM2:07 PM2:22 PM2:37 PM2:52 PM3:07 PM3:22 PM3:37 PM3:52 PM4:07 PM4:22 PM4:37 PM4:52 PM5:07 PM5:22 PM5:37 PM5:52 PM6:07 PM6:22 PM6:37 PM6:52 PM7:07 PM7:37 PM7:52 PM8:07 PM8:37 PM9:07 PM9:37 PM10:07 PM
Tulip Tree Apts7:39 AM7:54 AM8:09 AM8:24 AM8:39 AM8:54 AM9:09 AM9:24 AM9:39 AM9:54 AM10:09 AM10:24 AM10:39 AM10:54 AM11:09 AM11:24 AM11:39 AM11:54 AM12:09 PM12:24 PM12:39 PM12:54 PM1:09 PM1:24 PM1:39 PM1:54 PM2:09 PM2:24 PM2:39 PM2:54 PM3:09 PM3:24 PM3:39 PM3:54 PM4:09 PM4:24 PM4:39 PM4:54 PM5:09 PM5:24 PM5:39 PM5:54 PM6:09 PM6:24 PM6:39 PM6:54 PM7:09 PM7:39 PM7:54 PM8:09 PM8:39 PM9:09 PM9:39 PM10:09 PM
College Mall7:43 AM7:58 AM8:13 AM8:28 AM8:43 AM8:58 AM9:13 AM9:28 AM9:43 AM9:58 AM10:13 AM10:28 AM10:43 AM10:58 AM11:13 AM11:28 AM11:43 AM11:58 AM12:13 PM12:28 PM12:43 PM12:58 PM1:13 PM1:28 PM1:43 PM1:58 PM2:13 PM2:28 PM2:43 PM2:58 PM3:13 PM3:28 PM3:43 PM3:58 PM4:13 PM4:28 PM4:43 PM4:58 PM5:13 PM5:28 PM5:43 PM5:58 PM6:13 PM6:28 PM6:48 PM6:58 PM7:13 PM7:43 PM7:58 PM8:13 PM8:43 PM9:13 PM9:43 PM10:13 PM
Jackson Creek7:45 AM8:00 AM8:15 AM8:30 AM8:45 AM9:00 AM9:15 AM9:30 AM9:45 AM10:00 AM10:15 AM10:30 AM10:45 AM11:00 AM11:15 AM11:30 AM11:45 AM12:00 PM12:15 PM12:30 PM12:45 PM1:00 PM1:15 PM1:30 PM1:45 PM2:00 PM2:15 PM2:30 PM2:45 PM3:00 PM3:15 PM3:30 PM3:45 PM4:00 PM4:15 PM4:30 PM4:45 PM5:00 PM5:15 PM5:30 PM5:45 PM6:00 PM6:15 PM6:30 PM6:45 PM7:00 PM7:15 PM7:45 PM8:00 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM9:15 PM9:45 PM10:15 PM
The Monroe8:05 AM8:20 AM8:35 AM8:50 AM9:05 AM9:20 AM9:35 AM9:50 AM10:05 AM10:20 AM10:35 AM10:50 AM11:05 AM11:20 AM11:35 AM11:50 AM12:05 PM12:20 PM12:35 PM12:50 PM1:05 PM1:20 PM1:35 PM1:50 PM2:05 PM2:20 PM2:35 PM2:50 PM3:05 PM3:20 PM3:35 PM3:50 PM4:05 PM4:20 PM4:35 PM4:50 PM5:05 PM5:20 PM5:35 PM5:50 PM6:05 PM6:15 PM6:35 PM6:50 PM7:05 PM7:20 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:20 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM9:35 PM10:00 PM10:20 PM

LIMITED Monday - Friday Fall Spring Semester

The Monroe7:40 AM8:20 AM9:00 AM9:40 AM10:20 AM11:00 AM11:40 AM12:20 PM1:00 PM1:40 PM2:20 PM3:00 PM3:40 PM4:20 PM5:00 PM5:40 PM6:20 PM7:00 PM
Current Apts7:43 AM8:23 AM9:03 AM9:43 AM10:23 AM11:03 AM11:43 AM12:23 PM1:03 PM1:43 PM2:23 PM3:03 PM3:43 PM4:23 PM5:03 PM5:43 PM6:23 PM7:03 PM
3rd & Eagleson7:48 AM8:28 AM9:08 AM9:48 AM10:28 AM11:08 AM11:48 AM12:28 PM1:08 PM1:48 PM2:28 PM3:08 PM3:48 PM4:28 PM5:08 PM5:48 PM6:28 PM7:08 PM
Optometry School7:53 AM8:33 AM9:13 AM9:53 AM10:33 AM11:13 AM11:53 AM12:33 PM1:13 PM1:53 PM2:33 PM3:13 PM3:53 PM4:33 PM5:13 PM5:53 PM6:33 PM7:13 PM
Atwater & Eagleson7:57 AM8:37 AM9:17 AM9:57 AM10:37 AM11:17 AM11:57 AM12:37 PM1:17 PM1:57 PM2:37 PM3:17 PM3:57 PM4:37 PM5:17 PM5:57 PM6:37 PM7:17 PM
College Mall8:04 AM8:44 AM9:24 AM10:04 AM10:44 AM11:24 AM12:04 PM12:44 PM1:24 PM2:04 PM2:44 PM3:24 PM4:04 PM4:44 PM5:24 PM6:04 PM6:44 PM7:24 PM
The Monroe8:20 AM9:00 AM9:40 AM10:20 AM11:00 AM11:40 AM12:20 PM1:00 PM1:40 PM2:20 PM3:00 PM3:40 PM4:20 PM5:00 PM5:40 PM6:20 PM7:00 PM7:40 PM

Saturday Fall Spring Semester

The Monroe9:30 AM10:20 AM11:10 AM12:00 PM12:25 PM12:50 PM1:15 PM1:40 PM2:05 PM2:30 PM2:55 PM3:20 PM3:45 PM4:10 PM4:35 PM5:00 PM5:25 PM5:50 PM6:15 PM7:05 PM7:55 PM8:45 PM
College Mall9:33 AM10:23 AM11:13 AM12:03 PM12:28 PM12:53 PM1:18 PM1:43 PM2:08 PM2:33 PM2:58 PM3:23 PM3:48 PM4:13 PM4:38 PM5:03 PM5:28 PM5:53 PM6:18 PM7:08 PM7:58 PM8:48 PM
Tulip Tree Apts9:37 AM10:27 AM11:17 AM12:07 PM12:32 PM12:57 PM1:22 PM1:47 PM2:12 PM2:37 PM3:02 PM3:27 PM3:52 PM4:17 PM4:42 PM5:07 PM5:32 PM5:57 PM6:22 PM7:12 PM8:02 PM8:52 PM
10th & Union9:39 AM10:29 AM11:19 AM12:09 PM12:34 PM12:59 PM1:24 PM1:49 PM2:14 PM2:39 PM3:04 PM3:29 PM3:54 PM4:19 PM4:44 PM5:09 PM5:34 PM5:59 PM6:24 PM7:14 PM8:04 PM8:54 PM
3rd & Eagleson9:43 AM10:33 AM11:23 AM12:13 PM12:38 PM1:03 PM1:28 PM1:53 PM2:18 PM2:43 PM3:08 PM3:33 PM3:58 PM4:23 PM4:48 PM5:13 PM5:38 PM6:03 PM6:28 PM7:18 PM8:08 PM8:58 PM
Kirkwood & Indiana9:46 AM10:36 AM11:26 AM12:16 PM12:41 PM1:06 PM1:31 PM1:56 PM2:21 PM2:46 PM3:11 PM3:36 PM4:01 PM4:26 PM4:51 PM5:16 PM5:41 PM6:06 PM6:31 PM7:21 PM8:11 PM9:01 PM
Wells Library9:50 AM10:40 AM11:30 AM12:20 PM12:45 PM1:10 PM1:35 PM2:00 PM2:25 PM2:50 PM3:15 PM3:40 PM4:05 PM4:30 PM4:55 PM5:20 PM5:45 PM6:10 PM6:35 PM7:25 PM8:15 PM9:05 PM
Eigenmann Hall9:52 AM10:42 AM11:32 AM12:22 PM12:47 PM1:12 PM1:37 PM2:02 PM2:27 PM2:52 PM3:17 PM3:42 PM4:07 PM4:32 PM4:57 PM5:22 PM5:47 PM6:12 PM6:37 PM7:27 PM8:17 PM9:07 PM
Tulip Tree Apts9:54 AM10:44 AM11:34 AM12:24 PM12:49 PM1:14 PM1:39 PM2:04 PM2:29 PM2:54 PM3:19 PM3:44 PM4:09 PM4:34 PM4:59 PM5:24 PM5:49 PM6:14 PM6:39 PM7:29 PM8:19 PM9:09 PM
College Mall 9:56 AM10:46 AM11:36 AM12:26 PM12:51 PM1:16 PM1:41 PM2:06 PM2:31 PM2:56 PM3:21 PM3:46 PM4:11 PM4:36 PM5:01 PM5:26 PM5:51 PM6:16 PM6:41 PM7:31 PM8:21 PM9:11 PM
Jackson Creek Shopping Center9:58 AM10:48 AM11:38 AM12:28 PM12:53 PM1:18 PM1:43 PM2:08 PM2:33 PM2:58 PM3:23 PM3:48 PM4:13 PM4:38 PM5:03 PM5:28 PM5:53 PM6:18 PM6:43 PM7:33 PM8:23 PM9:13 PM
The Monroe10:10 AM11:00 AM11:50 AM12:40 PM1:05 PM1:30 PM1:55 PM2:20 PM2:45 PM3:10 PM3:35 PM4:00 PM4:25 PM4:50 PM5:15 PM5:40 PM6:05 PM6:30 PM6:55 PM7:45 PM8:35 PM9:25 PM

Sunday Fall Spring Semester

The Monroe10:30 AM11:20 AM12:10 PM1:00 PM1:50 PM2:40 PM3:30 PM4:20 PM5:10 PM6:00 PM6:50 PM
College Mall10:33 AM11:23 AM12:13 PM1:03 PM1:53 PM2:43 PM3:33 PM4:23 PM5:13 PM6:03 PM6:53 PM
Tulip Tree Apts10:37 AM11:27 AM12:17 PM1:07 PM1:57 PM2:47 PM3:37 PM4:27 PM5:17 PM6:07 PM6:57 PM
10th & Union10:39 AM11:29 AM12:19 PM1:09 PM1:59 PM2:49 PM3:39 PM4:29 PM5:19 PM6:09 PM6:59 PM
3rd & Eagleson10:43 AM11:33 AM12:23 PM1:13 PM2:03 PM2:53 PM3:43 PM4:33 PM5:23 PM6:13 PM7:03 PM
Kirkwood & Indiana10:46 AM11:36 AM12:26 PM1:16 PM2:06 PM2:56 PM3:46 PM4:36 PM5:26 PM6:16 PM7:06 PM
Wells Library10:50 AM11:40 AM12:30 PM1:20 PM2:10 PM3:00 PM3:50 PM4:40 PM5:30 PM6:20 PM7:10 PM
Eigenmann Hall10:52 AM11:42 AM12:32 PM1:22 PM2:12 PM3:02 PM3:52 PM4:42 PM5:32 PM6:22 PM7:12 PM
Tulip Tree Apts10:54 AM11:44 AM12:34 PM1:24 PM2:14 PM3:04 PM3:54 PM4:44 PM5:34 PM6:24 PM7:14 PM
College Mall 10:56 AM11:46 AM12:36 PM1:26 PM2:16 PM3:06 PM3:56 PM4:46 PM5:36 PM6:26 PM7:16 PM
Jackson Creek Shopping Center10:58 AM11:48 AM12:38 PM1:28 PM2:18 PM3:08 PM3:58 PM4:48 PM5:38 PM6:28 PM7:18 PM
The Monroe11:10 AM12:00 PM12:50 PM1:40 PM2:30 PM3:20 PM4:10 PM5:00 PM5:50 PM6:40 PM7:30 PM

IU Break Weekdays

Covenanter & Clarizz7:15 AM8:05 AM8:30 AM8:55 AM9:20 AM9:45 AM10:10 AM10:35 AM11:00 AM11:25 AM11:50 AM12:15 PM12:40 PM1:05 PM1:30 PM1:55 PM2:20 PM2:45 PM3:10 PM3:35 PM4:00 PM4:25 PM4:50 PM5:15 PM5:40 PM6:05 PM6:30 PM6:55 PM7:20 PM7:45 PM8:10 PM8:35 PM9:25 PM
College Mall7:18 AM8:08 AM8:33 AM8:58 AM9:23 AM9:48 AM10:13 AM10:38 AM11:03 AM11:28 AM11:53 AM12:18 PM12:43 PM1:08 PM1:33 PM1:58 PM2:23 PM2:48 PM3:13 PM3:38 PM4:03 PM4:28 PM4:53 PM5:18 PM5:43 PM6:08 PM6:33 PM6:58 PM7:23 PM7:48 PM8:13 PM8:38 PM9:28 PM
Tulip Tree Apts7:22 AM8:12 AM8:37 AM9:02 AM9:27 AM9:52 AM10:17 AM10:42 AM11:07 AM11:32 AM11:57 AM12:22 PM12:47 PM1:12 PM1:37 PM2:02 PM2:27 PM2:52 PM3:17 PM3:42 PM4:07 PM4:32 PM4:57 PM5:22 PM5:47 PM6:12 PM6:37 PM7:02 PM7:27 PM7:52 PM8:17 PM8:42 PM9:32 PM
10th & Union7:24 AM8:14 AM8:39 AM9:04 AM9:29 AM9:54 AM10:19 AM10:44 AM11:09 AM11:34 AM11:59 AM12:24 PM12:49 PM1:14 PM1:39 PM2:04 PM2:29 PM2:54 PM3:19 PM3:44 PM4:09 PM4:34 PM4:59 PM5:24 PM5:49 PM6:14 PM6:39 PM7:04 PM7:29 PM7:54 PM8:19 PM8:44 PM9:34 PM
3rd & Eagleson7:28 AM8:18 AM8:43 AM9:08 AM9:33 AM9:58 AM10:23 AM10:48 AM11:13 AM11:38 AM12:03 PM12:28 PM12:53 PM1:18 PM1:43 PM2:08 PM2:33 PM2:58 PM3:23 PM3:48 PM4:13 PM4:38 PM5:03 PM5:28 PM5:53 PM6:18 PM6:43 PM7:08 PM7:33 PM7:58 PM8:23 PM8:48 PM9:38 PM
Kirkwood & Indiana7:31 AM8:21 AM8:46 AM9:11 AM9:36 AM10:01 AM10:26 AM10:51 AM11:16 AM11:41 AM12:06 PM12:31 PM12:56 PM1:21 PM1:46 PM2:11 PM2:36 PM3:01 PM3:26 PM3:51 PM4:16 PM4:41 PM5:06 PM5:31 PM5:56 PM6:21 PM6:46 PM7:11 PM7:36 PM8:01 PM8:26 PM8:51 PM9:41 PM
Wells Library7:35 AM8:25 AM8:50 AM9:15 AM9:40 AM10:05 AM10:30 AM10:55 AM11:20 AM11:45 AM12:10 PM12:35 PM1:00 PM1:25 PM1:50 PM2:15 PM2:40 PM3:05 PM3:30 PM3:55 PM4:20 PM4:45 PM5:10 PM5:35 PM6:00 PM6:25 PM6:50 PM7:15 PM7:40 PM8:05 PM8:30 PM8:55 PM9:45 PM
Eigenmann Hall7:37 AM8:27 AM8:52 AM9:17 AM9:42 AM10:07 AM10:32 AM10:57 AM11:22 AM11:47 AM12:12 PM12:37 PM1:02 PM1:27 PM1:52 PM2:17 PM2:42 PM3:07 PM3:32 PM3:57 PM4:22 PM4:47 PM5:12 PM5:37 PM6:02 PM6:27 PM6:52 PM7:17 PM7:42 PM8:07 PM8:32 PM8:57 PM9:47 PM
Tulip Tree Apts7:39 AM8:29 AM8:54 AM9:19 AM9:44 AM10:09 AM10:34 AM10:59 AM11:24 AM11:49 AM12:14 PM12:39 PM1:04 PM1:29 PM1:54 PM2:19 PM2:44 PM3:09 PM3:34 PM3:59 PM4:24 PM4:49 PM5:14 PM5:39 PM6:04 PM6:29 PM6:54 PM7:19 PM7:44 PM8:09 PM8:34 PM8:59 PM9:49 PM
College Mall7:43 AM8:33 AM8:58 AM9:23 AM9:48 AM10:13 AM10:38 AM11:03 AM11:28 AM11:53 AM12:18 PM12:43 PM1:08 PM1:33 PM1:58 PM2:23 PM2:48 PM3:13 PM3:38 PM4:03 PM4:28 PM4:53 PM5:18 PM5:43 PM6:08 PM6:33 PM6:58 PM7:23 PM7:48 PM8:13 PM8:38 PM9:03 PM9:53 PM
Covenanter & Clarizz7:45 AM8:35 AM9:00 AM9:25 AM9:50 AM10:15 AM10:40 AM11:05 AM11:30 AM11:55 AM12:20 PM12:45 PM1:10 PM1:35 PM2:00 PM2:25 PM2:50 PM3:15 PM3:40 PM4:05 PM4:30 PM4:55 PM5:20 PM5:45 PM6:10 PM6:35 PM7:00 PM7:25 PM7:50 PM8:15 PM8:40 PM9:05 PM9:55 PM
8:00 AM8:50 AM9:15 AM9:40 AM10:05 AM10:30 AM10:55 AM11:20 AM11:45 AM12:10 PM12:35 PM1:00 PM1:25 PM1:50 PM2:15 PM2:40 PM3:05 PM3:30 PM3:55 PM4:20 PM4:45 PM5:10 PM5:35 PM6:00 PM6:25 PM6:50 PM7:15 PM7:40 PM8:05 PM8:30 PM8:55 PM9:10 PM10:00 PM

 

Route List

1
1 North Fee Lane / BHS North

Normal Route & Schedule

2
2 South Rogers/Countryview Apts

Normal Route & Schedule

2
2 West 11th St Via Showers Complex

Normal Route & Schedule

3
3 East College Mall / IU Health Hospital

Normal Route & Schedule

3
3 West Highland Village / Curry Pike

Normal Route & Schedule

4
4 West Bloomfield Rd/Heatherwood

Normal Route & Schedule

4
4 South High Street / Sherwood Oaks

Normal Route & Schedule

5
5 Sare Road

Normal Route & Schedule

6
6 Campus Shuttle / 6 Limited

Normal Route & Schedule

7
7 S Walnut/Clear Creek

Normal Route & Schedule

11
11 W 17th/IU Campus Express

Normal Route & Schedule

12
12 N Walnut/IU Campus Express

Normal Route & Schedule

14
14 Muller Park Express

Normal Route & Schedule

9
9 Limited

Normal Route & Schedule

6
6 Limited

Normal Route & Schedule

Full System Map